Název stránky: L2 high five quest list Ertheia 🚀 la2 h5 Evolution x1 Czech Classic PTS
Boss Name |
Last Kill (MPCC or Party) |
Resp |
Died |
Amden Orc Turahot |
1za ( +6 ) |
Apr 26 2024 7:35AM |
May 4 2024 6:07PM |
Amden Orc Turation |
1za ( +6 ) |
Apr 26 2024 7:26AM |
May 4 2024 5:57PM |
Amden Orc Turamathia |
1za ( +6 ) |
May 1 2024 7:56PM |
May 4 2024 5:47PM |
Amden Orc Turabait |
1za ( +6 ) |
Apr 26 2024 7:07AM |
May 4 2024 5:41PM |
Nerva Orc Nermion |
1za ( +6 ) |
Apr 26 2024 6:58AM |
May 4 2024 5:34PM |
Garden Patrol Captain |
Shrayk ( +6 ) |
May 4 2024 2:25PM |
May 4 2024 4:43PM |
Eilhalder von Hellmann |
Sterl1x ( +2 ) |
May 4 2024 6:07PM |
May 4 2024 3:07PM |
Megaloprepis |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 9:00PM |
May 4 2024 12:41PM |
Valakas` Herald Potigia |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 9:00PM |
May 4 2024 12:36PM |
Fafurion`s Herald Aquarion |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 9:00PM |
May 4 2024 12:28PM |
Skellrus` Herald Iskios |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 9:00PM |
May 4 2024 12:24PM |
Lindvior`s Herald Numa |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 9:00PM |
May 4 2024 12:21PM |
Antharas` Herald Komabor |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 9:00PM |
May 4 2024 12:10PM |
Last Lesser Giant Glaki |
OLA ( +1 ) |
May 2 2024 2:18AM |
May 4 2024 9:54AM |
Flamestone Giant |
XAPBECTEP ( +1 ) |
May 2 2024 11:57AM |
May 4 2024 9:50AM |
Queen Shyeed |
Nilyel ( +1 ) |
May 4 2024 2:43AM |
May 4 2024 5:44AM |
Vengeful Agonia |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 3 2024 8:17PM |
May 2 2024 10:17PM |
Vengeful Edaire |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 3 2024 8:14PM |
May 2 2024 10:14PM |
Vengeful Oretross |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 3 2024 8:11PM |
May 2 2024 10:11PM |
Vengeful Lerazia |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 8:08PM |
May 2 2024 10:08PM |
Vengeful Agarez |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 8:05PM |
May 2 2024 10:05PM |
Vengeful Eligos |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 8:02PM |
May 2 2024 10:02PM |
Sarkaus |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:56PM |
May 2 2024 9:56PM |
Shimeus |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:52PM |
May 2 2024 9:52PM |
Kerfaus |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:49PM |
May 2 2024 9:49PM |
Milinaus |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:41PM |
May 2 2024 9:40PM |
Evil Kinigos |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:38PM |
May 2 2024 9:38PM |
Evil Magikus |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:35PM |
May 2 2024 9:35PM |
Queen Ant |
arba01 ( +6 ) |
May 3 2024 9:00PM |
May 2 2024 9:33PM |
Soumrak Knight Feilnor |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:31PM |
May 2 2024 9:30PM |
Chaos Wizard Amormio |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:28PM |
May 2 2024 9:27PM |
Insolence Knight Lahav |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:25PM |
May 2 2024 9:25PM |
Death Priest Borhunt |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:20PM |
May 2 2024 9:20PM |
Destruction Knight Zeruel |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:19PM |
May 2 2024 9:18PM |
Dark Messenger Afjak |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:15PM |
May 2 2024 9:15PM |
Varkaron |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:09PM |
May 2 2024 9:08PM |
Varmonia |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:05PM |
May 2 2024 9:05PM |
Garamor`s Herald Gariott |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:03PM |
May 2 2024 9:03PM |
Varvinos |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:00PM |
May 2 2024 9:00PM |
Varmoni |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 6:57PM |
May 2 2024 8:57PM |
Varvacion |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 6:54PM |
May 2 2024 8:54PM |
Stelos |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 6:50PM |
May 2 2024 8:50PM |
Ravolas |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 6:48PM |
May 2 2024 8:48PM |
Stelo Soma |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 6:44PM |
May 2 2024 8:44PM |
Dephracor |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 6:43PM |
May 2 2024 8:43PM |
Zetahl |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 6:40PM |
May 2 2024 8:39PM |
Tabris |
xSauroNx ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 6:36PM |
May 2 2024 8:36PM |
Typheron |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 8:20PM |
May 1 2024 10:19PM |
Enhanced Mahum Radium |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 8:17PM |
May 1 2024 10:17PM |
Enhanced Mahum Supercium |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 8:14PM |
May 1 2024 10:14PM |
Tiverga |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 8:11PM |
May 1 2024 10:11PM |
Tycepton |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 8:08PM |
May 1 2024 10:08PM |
Timarga |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 8:05PM |
May 1 2024 10:05PM |
Corrupted Goblier |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 8:00PM |
May 1 2024 10:00PM |
Corrupted Cherkia |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 7:56PM |
May 1 2024 9:56PM |
Fallen Angel Tiera |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 7:53PM |
May 1 2024 9:53PM |
Corrupted Harthemon |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 7:48PM |
May 1 2024 9:48PM |
Corrupted Sarboth |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 7:45PM |
May 1 2024 9:45PM |
Fallen Angel Eloule |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 7:43PM |
May 1 2024 9:43PM |
Spicula Negative |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 4 2024 9:32AM |
May 1 2024 9:13PM |
Ekidna`s Statue Pantasaus |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 4:56PM |
May 1 2024 6:56PM |
Ekidna`s Statue Ixignon |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 4:55PM |
May 1 2024 6:54PM |
Ekidna`s Statue Kathargon |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 4:52PM |
May 1 2024 6:52PM |
Ekidna`s Statue Abelsnif |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 4:49PM |
May 1 2024 6:48PM |
Ekidna`s Statue Tarstan |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 4:47PM |
May 1 2024 6:47PM |
Ekidna`s Statue Kimesis |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
May 2 2024 4:44PM |
May 1 2024 6:44PM |
Flynt |
SplitFiRe ( +7 ) |
May 2 2024 2:28PM |
Apr 30 2024 9:18PM |
Harp |
SplitFiRe ( +7 ) |
May 3 2024 7:58AM |
Apr 30 2024 9:17PM |
Varka`s Hero Shadith |
walkon ( +1 ) |
May 1 2024 12:30PM |
Apr 30 2024 6:15PM |
Ketra`s Hero Hekaton |
DJon ( +1 ) |
May 1 2024 12:00PM |
Apr 30 2024 6:07PM |
Plague Golem |
DJon ( +1 ) |
May 1 2024 7:37AM |
Apr 30 2024 5:59PM |
Refugee Applicant Leo |
Finies ( +2 ) |
Apr 30 2024 10:37AM |
Apr 29 2024 5:53PM |
Water Spirit Lian |
OLA ( +2 ) |
Apr 30 2024 7:54AM |
Apr 28 2024 7:53PM |
Gwindorr |
OLA ( +2 ) |
Apr 30 2024 7:48AM |
Apr 28 2024 7:47PM |
Last Lesser Giant Olkuth |
XAPBECTEP ( +1 ) |
Apr 28 2024 2:11PM |
Apr 27 2024 7:13PM |
Doom Blade Thanatos |
XAPBECTEP ( +1 ) |
Apr 28 2024 3:31PM |
Apr 27 2024 7:11PM |
Earth Protector Panathen |
1za ( +1 ) |
Apr 28 2024 9:11AM |
Apr 27 2024 5:45PM |
Water Couatl Ateka |
1za ( +1 ) |
Apr 29 2024 3:52AM |
Apr 27 2024 5:33PM |
Bandit Leader Barda |
ElNinO ( +1 ) |
Apr 26 2024 3:49PM |
Apr 25 2024 9:03PM |
Karte |
ElNinO ( +1 ) |
Apr 26 2024 2:13PM |
Apr 25 2024 8:41PM |
Barion |
ElNinO ( +1 ) |
Apr 26 2024 2:33PM |
Apr 25 2024 8:35PM |
Flamestone Golem |
ElNinO ( +1 ) |
Apr 26 2024 5:07PM |
Apr 25 2024 8:21PM |
Hesti Guardian Deity of the Hot Springs |
OLA ( +2 ) |
Apr 26 2024 6:17AM |
Apr 25 2024 2:55PM |
Harp`s Clone |
1za ( +6 ) |
Apr 25 2024 9:00PM |
Apr 25 2024 10:30AM |
Embryo Nigel |
1za ( +6 ) |
Apr 25 2024 9:00PM |
Apr 25 2024 10:15AM |
Isadora`s Avatar |
1za ( +6 ) |
Apr 25 2024 9:00PM |
Apr 25 2024 10:08AM |
Embryo Garron |
1za ( +6 ) |
Apr 25 2024 9:00PM |
Apr 25 2024 9:58AM |
Maliss` Avatar |
1za ( +6 ) |
Apr 25 2024 9:00PM |
Apr 25 2024 9:48AM |
Gordon |
Barman ( +6 ) |
Apr 26 2024 2:04AM |
Apr 24 2024 9:07PM |
Embryo Dabos |
SplitFiRe ( +7 ) |
Apr 24 2024 9:00PM |
Apr 24 2024 6:16PM |
Nerva Orc Nergatt |
SplitFiRe ( +7 ) |
Apr 25 2024 4:05PM |
Apr 24 2024 6:05PM |
Flame of Splendor Barakiel |
OLA ( +1 ) |
Apr 24 2024 4:17AM |
Apr 23 2024 2:00PM |
Core |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
Apr 24 2024 4:43PM |
Apr 22 2024 8:32PM |
Demon`s Agent Falston |
Finies ( +1 ) |
Apr 23 2024 10:52AM |
Apr 22 2024 3:41PM |
Shilen`s Priest Hisilrome |
OLA ( +2 ) |
Apr 23 2024 10:11AM |
Apr 22 2024 2:59PM |
Roaring Lord Kastor |
Finies ( +1 ) |
Apr 23 2024 9:37AM |
Apr 22 2024 2:25PM |
Valakas |
xSauroNx ( +40 ) |
May 2 2024 10:03PM |
Apr 21 2024 10:02PM |
Antharas |
xSauroNx ( +48 ) |
May 2 2024 9:10PM |
Apr 21 2024 9:09PM |
Rahha |
eIITa ( +4 ) |
Apr 21 2024 3:12PM |
Apr 20 2024 6:14PM |
Abyss Brukunt |
eIITa ( +4 ) |
Apr 21 2024 12:42PM |
Apr 20 2024 5:15PM |
Timak Priest Ragoth |
eIITa ( +4 ) |
Apr 21 2024 7:57AM |
Apr 20 2024 4:53PM |
Slaughter Lord Gato |
eIITa ( +4 ) |
Apr 20 2024 3:33AM |
Apr 19 2024 1:10PM |
Fairy Queen`s Messenger Berun |
eIITa ( +4 ) |
Apr 20 2024 3:49AM |
Apr 19 2024 12:34PM |
Evil Spirit Cyrion |
eIITa ( +4 ) |
Apr 19 2024 6:17AM |
Apr 18 2024 2:15PM |
Thief Kelbar |
eIITa ( +4 ) |
Apr 19 2024 2:05AM |
Apr 18 2024 2:03PM |
Uruka |
XAPBECTEP ( +1 ) |
Apr 15 2024 7:44PM |
Apr 14 2024 1:05AM |
Drake Lord |
J1aCkA ( +2 ) |
Apr 14 2024 3:07AM |
Apr 13 2024 11:07PM |
Behemoth Leader |
FFdestr ( +6 ) |
Apr 14 2024 1:11AM |
Apr 13 2024 9:10PM |
Madness Beast |
DodF2 ( +3 ) |
Apr 13 2024 11:59PM |
Apr 13 2024 9:39AM |
Transformed: Dartanion |
KELTA ( +6 ) |
Apr 16 2024 5:16PM |
Apr 12 2024 11:16PM |
Fafurion`s Henchman Istary |
eIITa ( +4 ) |
Apr 13 2024 12:17PM |
Apr 12 2024 8:42PM |
Ghost of the Well Lidia |
Vamos ( +2 ) |
Apr 13 2024 10:44AM |
Apr 12 2024 7:06PM |
Nakondas |
Sterl1x ( +2 ) |
Apr 13 2024 8:26AM |
Apr 12 2024 3:43PM |
Leader of Cat Gang |
Sterl1x ( +2 ) |
Apr 13 2024 4:17AM |
Apr 12 2024 3:25PM |
Lilith |
IQ17 ( +48 ) |
Apr 11 2024 9:00PM |
Apr 8 2024 10:01PM |
Monster Artarot |
1za ( +2 ) |
Apr 3 2024 9:00PM |
Apr 3 2024 4:06PM |
Monster Hogliff |
1za ( +2 ) |
Apr 3 2024 9:00PM |
Apr 3 2024 3:59PM |
Monster Sarga |
1za ( +2 ) |
Apr 3 2024 9:00PM |
Apr 3 2024 3:42PM |
Monster Minotaur |
1za ( +2 ) |
Apr 3 2024 9:00PM |
Apr 3 2024 3:35PM |
Bloody Witch Rumilla |
1za ( +2 ) |
Apr 4 2024 1:21PM |
Apr 3 2024 3:21PM |
Demon Fardune |
1za ( +2 ) |
Apr 4 2024 1:12PM |
Apr 3 2024 3:12PM |
Demon Harsia |
1za ( +2 ) |
Apr 4 2024 12:58PM |
Apr 3 2024 2:58PM |
Demon Bedukel |
1za ( +2 ) |
Apr 4 2024 12:46PM |
Apr 3 2024 2:46PM |
Taik High Prefect Arak |
Fso ( +1 ) |
Apr 2 2024 6:32AM |
Apr 1 2024 11:35AM |
Red Flag Captain Shaka |
Fso ( +1 ) |
Apr 2 2024 3:01AM |
Apr 1 2024 11:13AM |
Timak Orc Ranger Captain |
Fso ( +1 ) |
Apr 2 2024 7:33AM |
Apr 1 2024 10:44AM |
Palibati Queen Themis |
TypoOpk ( +5 ) |
Mar 31 2024 6:27AM |
Mar 30 2024 5:18PM |
Gargoyle Lord Tiphon |
TypoOpk ( +5 ) |
Mar 31 2024 5:22AM |
Mar 30 2024 4:47PM |
Giant Statue Guardian Karum |
TypoOpk ( +5 ) |
Mar 31 2024 6:54PM |
Mar 30 2024 4:23PM |
Harit Hero Tamash |
TypoOpk ( +6 ) |
Mar 31 2024 5:26AM |
Mar 30 2024 4:03PM |
Verfa |
TypoOpk ( +6 ) |
Mar 31 2024 7:20AM |
Mar 30 2024 3:19PM |
Beacon of Blue Sky |
TypoOpk ( +6 ) |
Mar 31 2024 12:00PM |
Mar 30 2024 3:04PM |
Fafurion`s Servant Sika |
TypoOpk ( +6 ) |
Apr 1 2024 12:22AM |
Mar 30 2024 2:48PM |
Icarus Sample 1 |
TypoOpk ( +6 ) |
Apr 1 2024 10:51PM |
Mar 30 2024 2:41PM |
Premo Prime |
TypoOpk ( +6 ) |
Mar 31 2024 4:06AM |
Mar 30 2024 2:37PM |
Monster Laum |
1za ( +4 ) |
Mar 29 2024 9:00PM |
Mar 29 2024 8:35AM |
Crazy Mechanic Golem |
CaptainMorgan ( +9 ) |
Mar 29 2024 11:01AM |
Mar 28 2024 9:32PM |
Timak Orc Gosmos |
CaptainMorgan ( +6 ) |
Mar 29 2024 11:19AM |
Mar 28 2024 8:06PM |
Shaman King Selu |
CaptainMorgan ( +6 ) |
Mar 29 2024 10:47AM |
Mar 28 2024 7:43PM |
Anakim |
OTBEPTKA ( +13 ) |
Mar 30 2024 4:00PM |
Mar 28 2024 6:00PM |
Beast Lord Behemoth |
KyParA ( +3 ) |
Mar 25 2024 9:01AM |
Mar 24 2024 1:47PM |
Roaring Skylancer |
CaptainMorgan ( +6 ) |
Mar 24 2024 12:26PM |
Mar 23 2024 10:25PM |
Vanor Chief Kandra |
CaptainMorgan ( +6 ) |
Mar 24 2024 4:47PM |
Mar 23 2024 9:20PM |
Spirit of Andras, the Betrayer |
CaptainMorgan ( +6 ) |
Mar 23 2024 2:49AM |
Mar 22 2024 1:15PM |
Enmity Ghost Ramdal |
CaptainMorgan ( +6 ) |
Mar 23 2024 2:33AM |
Mar 22 2024 12:44PM |
Bloody Earth Dragon Gagia |
1za ( +6 ) |
Mar 18 2024 2:07PM |
Mar 17 2024 4:07PM |
Baium |
xSauroNx ( +40 ) |
Mar 17 2024 4:00PM |
Mar 17 2024 11:51AM |
Andreas Van Halter |
xSauroNx ( +6 ) |
Mar 17 2024 6:06AM |
Mar 15 2024 3:17PM |
Fairy Queen Timiniel |
walsk2 ( +4 ) |
Mar 10 2024 2:09PM |
Mar 9 2024 9:22PM |
Harit Guardian Garangky |
walsk2 ( +4 ) |
Mar 10 2024 5:58PM |
Mar 9 2024 9:12PM |
Ketra`s Commander Atis |
walsk2 ( +4 ) |
Mar 10 2024 9:18AM |
Mar 9 2024 8:11PM |
Ikuntai |
wals2 ( +4 ) |
Mar 10 2024 7:11AM |
Mar 9 2024 6:33PM |
Wizard Isirr |
C2H5OH ( +3 ) |
Mar 10 2024 2:09AM |
Mar 9 2024 10:44AM |
РПГ Клуб
Лайэйдж2 РПГКлуб
[RPG-CLUB] Ertheia 🚀 la2 h5 Evolution x1 Czech Classic PTS L2 h5
RPG Lineage2 pvp server
Hráči:
-
01
xSauroNx
-
02
Vee
-
03
Bazi4ka
-
04
RavenHeart
-
05
UdarVSpinu
-
06
ShootIsMyLife
-
07
Skady
-
08
xWKx
-
09
Beerka
-
10
FoxMulder