Název stránky: L2 ertheia noble quest HighFive5 🌟 la2 h5 Zavod x1 Czech Classic PTS
Boss Name |
Last Kill (MPCC or Party) |
Resp |
Died |
Karte |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 22 2024 2:36PM |
May 23 2024 6:21PM |
Barion |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 22 2024 9:34PM |
May 23 2024 6:00PM |
Eilhalder von Hellmann |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
May 23 2024 6:17PM |
May 23 2024 3:17PM |
Andreas Van Halter |
( +-1 ) |
May 23 2024 3:14AM |
May 23 2024 8:14AM |
Bandit Leader Barda |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 23 2024 10:34AM |
May 22 2024 8:37PM |
Baium |
Jora ( +7 ) |
May 22 2024 8:15PM |
May 22 2024 8:23PM |
Captain of Red Flag Shaka |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 23 2024 10:53AM |
May 22 2024 7:57PM |
meanas_anor (GD) |
Jora ( +8 ) |
May 22 2024 6:19PM |
May 22 2024 7:23PM |
kernon (GD) |
Jora ( +8 ) |
May 21 2024 7:17PM |
May 22 2024 7:19PM |
doom_blade_tanatos (GD) |
Jora ( +5 ) |
May 22 2024 12:27PM |
May 22 2024 7:18PM |
Flamestone Golem |
Dapo ( +1 ) |
May 23 2024 9:48AM |
May 22 2024 6:18PM |
Katu Van Leader Atui |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 23 2024 10:55AM |
May 22 2024 6:02PM |
Ember |
RiPMAN ( +5 ) |
Apr 18 2024 6:22AM |
May 22 2024 5:52PM |
Gwindorr |
RiPMAN ( +5 ) |
May 23 2024 11:36AM |
May 22 2024 5:44PM |
Water Spirit Lian |
RiPMAN ( +3 ) |
May 20 2024 1:37PM |
May 22 2024 5:32PM |
Queen Shyeed |
RiPMAN ( +3 ) |
May 22 2024 5:13PM |
May 22 2024 5:23PM |
Mirror of Oblivion |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 23 2024 12:57PM |
May 22 2024 5:00PM |
ketra_hero_hekaton (GD) |
FrenzyBOY ( +2 ) |
May 22 2024 8:36AM |
May 22 2024 8:52AM |
varka_hero_shadith (GD) |
FrenzyBOY ( +2 ) |
May 23 2024 1:58PM |
May 22 2024 8:52AM |
Messenger of Fairy Queen Berun |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 22 2024 5:09PM |
May 22 2024 4:38AM |
Deadman Ereve |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 22 2024 10:11PM |
May 22 2024 3:43AM |
Queen Ant |
Jora ( +8 ) |
May 21 2024 8:38PM |
May 21 2024 8:40PM |
Ghost of Peasant Leader |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 22 2024 10:38AM |
May 21 2024 6:36PM |
Core |
Jora ( +8 ) |
May 20 2024 10:25PM |
May 20 2024 10:27PM |
Orfen |
Jora ( +8 ) |
May 20 2024 8:53PM |
May 20 2024 8:55PM |
Valakas |
FrenzyBOY ( +8 ) |
May 19 2024 8:15PM |
May 19 2024 11:15PM |
Timak Orc Chief Ranger |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 20 2024 4:01PM |
May 19 2024 9:35PM |
ancient_weird_drake (GD) |
Jora ( +5 ) |
May 20 2024 2:01AM |
May 18 2024 10:19PM |
lord_ishka (GD) |
Jora ( +5 ) |
May 20 2024 1:50AM |
May 18 2024 10:12PM |
Evil Spirit Cyrion |
PijoN ( +2 ) |
May 19 2024 5:18AM |
May 18 2024 2:51PM |
Thief Kelbar |
Sapo ( +2 ) |
May 18 2024 4:22AM |
May 17 2024 1:09PM |
Icarus Sample 1 |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 17 2024 4:53AM |
May 14 2024 7:51PM |
Water Couatle Ateka |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 16 2024 2:29AM |
May 14 2024 7:14PM |
Wizard of Storm Teruk |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 15 2024 11:31AM |
May 14 2024 2:55PM |
Road Scavenger Leader |
Dapo ( +2 ) |
May 15 2024 7:28AM |
May 14 2024 2:29PM |
Anakim |
Dainery ( +1 ) |
May 12 2024 11:18PM |
May 13 2024 8:45AM |
Benom |
( +-1 ) |
May 11 2024 8:00PM |
May 12 2024 8:00PM |
Captain of Queen`s Royal Guards |
Sapo ( +2 ) |
May 11 2024 1:10PM |
May 10 2024 11:06PM |
Corsair Captain Kylon |
BiruLove ( +2 ) |
May 11 2024 10:46AM |
May 10 2024 10:16PM |
Beleth`s Eye |
Sapo ( +2 ) |
May 11 2024 4:52PM |
May 10 2024 10:04PM |
Evil Spirit Tempest |
Sapo ( +3 ) |
May 11 2024 3:19PM |
May 10 2024 9:19PM |
Cat`s Eye Bandit |
Sapo ( +1 ) |
May 11 2024 4:31PM |
May 10 2024 8:46PM |
Revenant of Sir Calibus |
Sapo ( +2 ) |
May 11 2024 9:32AM |
May 10 2024 7:15PM |
Lizardmen Leader Hellion |
Sapo ( +2 ) |
May 11 2024 3:01PM |
May 10 2024 6:15PM |
Remmel |
Sapo ( +2 ) |
May 11 2024 8:48AM |
May 10 2024 5:52PM |
Unrequited Kael |
CBuctyH ( +7 ) |
May 11 2024 12:27PM |
May 10 2024 4:54PM |
Tirak |
Sapo ( +1 ) |
May 11 2024 10:06AM |
May 10 2024 4:37PM |
Tracker Leader Sharuk |
Sapo ( +1 ) |
May 11 2024 12:32PM |
May 10 2024 4:24PM |
Kuroboros` Priest |
Sapo ( +1 ) |
May 11 2024 12:41PM |
May 10 2024 4:12PM |
Rahha |
BaJlum ( +4 ) |
May 10 2024 10:06AM |
May 9 2024 5:16PM |
Roaring Lord Kastor |
BaJlum ( +4 ) |
May 10 2024 9:32AM |
May 9 2024 4:44PM |
Shilen`s Priest Hisilrome |
BaJlum ( +4 ) |
May 10 2024 1:09PM |
May 9 2024 4:12PM |
Taik High Prefect Arak |
BaJlum ( +4 ) |
May 10 2024 4:18AM |
May 9 2024 3:03PM |
Guardian of the Statue of Giant Karum |
BaJlum ( +4 ) |
May 11 2024 4:59AM |
May 9 2024 2:40PM |
Harit Hero Tamash |
Skazo4ka ( +3 ) |
May 10 2024 4:32AM |
May 9 2024 1:50PM |
Soulless Wild Boar |
BaJlum ( +4 ) |
May 10 2024 5:05AM |
May 9 2024 1:35PM |
Abyss Brukunt |
BaJlum ( +4 ) |
May 10 2024 4:50AM |
May 9 2024 1:17PM |
Spirit of Andras, the Betrayer |
DOR ( +1 ) |
May 8 2024 5:19AM |
May 7 2024 4:22PM |
Ghost of the Well Lidia |
popodos ( +1 ) |
May 8 2024 6:36AM |
May 7 2024 3:46PM |
Demon`s Agent Falston |
popodos ( +1 ) |
May 8 2024 6:39AM |
May 7 2024 12:42PM |
Zombie Lord Farakelsus |
orcATOS ( +2 ) |
May 9 2024 9:28PM |
May 7 2024 10:29AM |
Fairy Queen Timiniel |
DOR ( +1 ) |
May 6 2024 8:06AM |
May 5 2024 2:21PM |
Ghost Knight Kabed |
BaJlum ( +4 ) |
May 6 2024 3:07AM |
May 5 2024 1:56PM |
Paniel the Unicorn |
DOR ( +1 ) |
May 6 2024 4:58AM |
May 5 2024 1:45PM |
Harit Guardian Garangky |
BaJlum ( +4 ) |
May 6 2024 8:19AM |
May 5 2024 12:46PM |
Last Lesser Giant Glaki |
jurik87 ( +6 ) |
May 3 2024 3:03PM |
May 2 2024 9:24PM |
Dragon Beast |
( +-1 ) |
Apr 26 2024 4:49AM |
Apr 26 2024 12:49AM |
Behemoth Leader |
RABOTAETSPECNAZ ( +9 ) |
Apr 26 2024 12:06AM |
Apr 25 2024 8:06PM |
Menacing Palatanos |
Jaina ( +5 ) |
Apr 20 2024 8:23PM |
Apr 20 2024 5:05AM |
Hesti Guardian Deity of the Hot Springs |
RABOTAETSPECNAZ ( +8 ) |
Apr 19 2024 1:30PM |
Apr 18 2024 10:33PM |
Cherub Galaxia |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 3:15PM |
Apr 12 2024 7:02PM |
Fire of Wrath Shuriel |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 11:03AM |
Apr 12 2024 6:57PM |
Longhorn Golkonda |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 12:17PM |
Apr 12 2024 6:49PM |
Plague Golem |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 12:16PM |
Apr 12 2024 6:41PM |
Last Lesser Giant Olkuth |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 7:50AM |
Apr 12 2024 6:31PM |
Shilen`s Messenger Cabrio |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 10:30AM |
Apr 12 2024 6:21PM |
Bloody Empress Decarbia |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 2:19PM |
Apr 12 2024 6:17PM |
Palibati Queen Themis |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 10:41AM |
Apr 12 2024 6:12PM |
Fierce Tiger King Angel |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 7:11AM |
Apr 12 2024 6:05PM |
Beast Lord Behemoth |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 12:17PM |
Apr 12 2024 5:59PM |
Vanor Chief Kandra |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 12:04PM |
Apr 12 2024 5:52PM |
Korim |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 10:02AM |
Apr 12 2024 5:47PM |
Roaring Skylancer |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 11:05AM |
Apr 12 2024 5:43PM |
Kernon |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 4:13AM |
Apr 12 2024 3:31PM |
Death Lord Hallate |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 3:28AM |
Apr 12 2024 3:25PM |
Flame of Splendor Barakiel |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 6:29AM |
Apr 12 2024 3:22PM |
Ocean Flame Ashakiel |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 12:19PM |
Apr 12 2024 3:18PM |
Krokian Padisha Sobekk |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 3:53AM |
Apr 12 2024 3:14PM |
Water Dragon Seer Sheshark |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 8:22AM |
Apr 12 2024 3:10PM |
Fafurion`s Herald Lokness |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 7:44AM |
Apr 12 2024 3:06PM |
Kernon`s Faithful Servant Kelone |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 6:38AM |
Apr 12 2024 2:58PM |
Death Lord Ipos |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 3:51AM |
Apr 12 2024 2:50PM |
Meanas Anor |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 11:22AM |
Apr 12 2024 2:46PM |
Flamestone Giant |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 14 2024 11:59AM |
Apr 12 2024 2:42PM |
Storm Winged Naga |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 4:13AM |
Apr 12 2024 2:36PM |
Doom Blade Tanatos |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 11:09AM |
Apr 12 2024 2:32PM |
Gargoyle Lord Tiphon |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 13 2024 9:03AM |
Apr 12 2024 2:19PM |
Ketra`s Chief Brakki |
IIIkaqp ( +8 ) |
Apr 11 2024 2:44AM |
Apr 10 2024 7:28AM |
Ketra`s Commander Tayr |
IIIkaqp ( +8 ) |
Apr 10 2024 8:12PM |
Apr 10 2024 7:26AM |
Ketra`s Hero Hekaton |
IIIkaqp ( +8 ) |
Apr 11 2024 12:33AM |
Apr 10 2024 7:23AM |
Gordon |
IIIkaqp ( +8 ) |
Apr 11 2024 1:44AM |
Apr 10 2024 7:20AM |
Sorcerer Isirr |
dstrr ( +1 ) |
Apr 11 2024 12:04AM |
Apr 10 2024 4:13AM |
Timak Seer Ragoth |
dstr2 ( +1 ) |
Apr 9 2024 12:16PM |
Apr 8 2024 3:59PM |
kurikups (GD) |
dstr2 ( +1 ) |
Apr 10 2024 11:12AM |
Apr 8 2024 3:51PM |
Zaken`s Butcher Krantz |
dstr2 ( +1 ) |
Apr 9 2024 9:08AM |
Apr 8 2024 3:47PM |
Refugee Applicant Leo |
dstr2 ( +1 ) |
Apr 9 2024 4:25AM |
Apr 8 2024 3:26PM |
Furious Thieles |
dstr2 ( +1 ) |
Apr 9 2024 10:29AM |
Apr 8 2024 3:09PM |
Timak Orc Gosmos |
dstr2 ( +1 ) |
Apr 9 2024 6:12AM |
Apr 8 2024 2:59PM |
Shaman King Selu |
dstr2 ( +1 ) |
Apr 9 2024 7:26AM |
Apr 8 2024 2:33PM |
The 3rd Underwater Guardian |
dstr3 ( +1 ) |
Apr 7 2024 2:49PM |
Apr 7 2024 12:21AM |
Eva`s Guardian Millenu |
dstr3 ( +1 ) |
Apr 7 2024 10:19PM |
Apr 7 2024 12:16AM |
Varka`s Commander Mos |
RiPMAN ( +4 ) |
Apr 5 2024 3:51PM |
Apr 4 2024 10:41PM |
Varka`s Hero Shadith |
RiPMAN ( +4 ) |
Apr 4 2024 9:21AM |
Apr 3 2024 2:37PM |
greyclaw_kutus (GD) |
Dale ( +1 ) |
Mar 31 2024 12:04PM |
Mar 30 2024 12:48AM |
Greyclaw Kutus |
sd ( +8 ) |
Mar 30 2024 1:20PM |
Mar 30 2024 12:38AM |
Discarded Guardian |
Bari ( +1 ) |
Mar 31 2024 4:25AM |
Mar 29 2024 11:09PM |
Madness Beast |
dstr5 ( +1 ) |
Mar 30 2024 7:51AM |
Mar 29 2024 7:31PM |
Varka`s Chief Horus |
iHulk ( +8 ) |
Mar 26 2024 9:19AM |
Mar 25 2024 3:22PM |
Antharas |
FrenzyBOY ( +7 ) |
Apr 2 2024 8:21PM |
Mar 22 2024 9:04PM |
Lilith |
RABOTAETSPECNAZ ( +5 ) |
May 20 2024 6:15PM |
Nov 13 2023 12:30PM |
РПГ Клуб
Лайэйдж2 РПГКлуб
[RPG-CLUB] HighFive5 🌟 la2 h5 Zavod x1 Czech Classic PTS L2 server
RPG Lineage 2 3rd class lineage 2 p.critical rate
Hráči:
-
01
JeniferPopez
-
02
3ae6y4ka
-
03
ShveD
-
04
Shepy
-
05
GoToHell
-
06
Anakima
-
07
VladKuvalda
-
08
YouNext
-
09
French
-
10
Naru
Ssq:
Svítání |
100% |
Soumrak |
0% |
Den |
10 |